Menu
Home Page

Governors

Full Governing Body Details 2019/2020:

Name

Governor Type/Position

Appointment Date

Retirement Date

Darren Mitchell

Co-opted / Chair

18-11-2019

18-11-2023

Nick Farrington

Co-opted / Vice-chair

25-03-2019

25-03-2023

Bronwyn Hedley

Co-opted

20-11-2017

20-11-2021

Roger Bannister

Co-opted

18-11-2019

18-11-2023

Michelle Allbones

Parent

16.09.20

16.09.2023

Lindsay Smith

Ex-officio / Headteacher

 

n/a

Karen Smith

Co-opted 18-11-2019 18-11-2023

 

Staff

vacancy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 7 6 0 9
Top